Eindhoven Warmtepomp

Eindhoven Warmtepomp

Verified
5.0 4 Reviews
Write a reviewVisit website
Haven't used Eindhoven Warmtepomp yet?
Ask AI

What reviewers say about Eindhoven Warmtepomp

Generated with AI from 4 reviews on Trustburn · updated 4 days ago

All four reviews on file are 5 out of 5 stars, and customers consistently describe being very happy with their heat pump, praising the quiet and easy-to-use systems, the neat workmanship, and effective performance that meets or exceeds expectations.
What does Eindhoven Warmtepomp do?

Eindhoven Warmtepomp sells and installs high-quality heat pump systems for both private and business customers, providing tailored installations along with advice and after-service. The company is based in Eindhoven and serves the surrounding region.

What are the most common complaints about Eindhoven Warmtepomp?

There are no common complaints apparent in the available information; all four reviews on file are 5 out of 5 stars.

AI-generated from reviews on this page. Verify anything important with the company directly.

Questions & Answers

Trustburn Team Trustburn asked:

Do you recommend against your heat pumps for older homes that have not yet been insulated?

Trustburn Team suggests a starter question on new profiles — the business hasn’t answered yet.

News & Press

No news yet. This is where the business shares its own updates and press.

Photos

No photos yet. Photos shared by reviewers will show up here.

Widgets

Boost your business trust by displaying widget on your website — its a simple way to convert your visitors into customers.

Embed code

<script src="https://trustburn.com/widgets/index.js"></script>
<div class="trustburn-widget" data-trustburn-protocol="https:" data-trustburn-domain="trustburn.com" data-trustburn-widget="score" data-company-path="eindhovenwarmtepomp-com" data-lang="en"></div>
More widgets

About Eindhoven Warmtepomp

Eindhoven Warmtepomp is uw betrouwbare partner in de verkoop en installatie van hoogwaardige warmtepompsystemen. Wij staan bekend om onze technische expertise, klantgerichte aanpak en duurzame oplossingen die comfort en energiebesparing combineren. Met oog voor detail en een passie voor kwaliteit bieden wij op maat gemaakte installaties voor zowel particulieren als bedrijven in de regio Eindhoven en daarbuiten.

Onze klanten waarderen ons vakmanschap en de persoonlijke service waarmee wij elk project benaderen. Of u nu een bestaande installatie wilt verduurzamen of nieuwbouwplannen heeft, wij begeleiden u van advies tot oplevering met heldere communicatie en betrouwbare service.

Bezoek onze website via eindhovenwarmtepomp.com, bel ons voor advies via +31 40 369 0787 of kom langs op ons kantoor aan de Professor Dr Dorgelolaan 2, 5611 BA Eindhoven (Noord-Brabant, Nederland). Kies voor zekerheid en duurzaamheid met Eindhoven Warmtepomp.

Address
Professor Dr Dorgelolaan 2 5611 BA, Eindhoven, Noord Brabant Netherlands