Forever new international

Forever new international

4.2 9 Reviews
Haven't used Forever new international yet?
Ask AI

What reviewers say about Forever new international

Generated with AI from 9 reviews on Trustburn · updated 14 days ago

Customers describe the clothing as on-trend, unique, and of high quality with great attention to detail. They frequently praise the friendly and helpful customer service, as well as the fast shipping and easy-to-navigate website.
What does Forever new international do?

Forever New International sells clothing, dresses, and accessories.

Are there any complaints about Forever new international?

The reviews on file do not mention specific complaints.

AI-generated from reviews on this page. Verify anything important with the company directly.

Chanelle Patrick
Reviews 1

Forever New International is a reliable and trustworthy company. I recently purchased a blouse and the quality is fantastic. The shipping was fast and the item arrived in perfect condition. I'm very satisfied with my purchase.

Ghalam Abbas
Reviews 1

I recently bought a dress from Forever New International and I must say it's one of the best purchases I've made. The quality of the fabric is great, and the fit is perfect. The shipping was fast and the item was well-packaged. Overall, a very pleasant shopping experience.

Chris Rebacz
Reviews 1

I recently purchased a dress from Forever New International and I'm thrilled with my purchase. The quality is amazing and the fit is perfect. I received so many compliments when I wore it. I will definitely be buying from them again.

Tess Filippi
Reviews 1

The dresses from Forever New International are absolutely beautiful 😍. I love the attention to detail and the unique designs. The customer service is always friendly and helpful. I will definitely be shopping here again! ❤️

Danny Bruno
Reviews 1

I love shopping at Forever New! They have a great selection of clothing and accessories. The quality of their products is always top-notch. I highly recommend checking out their website if you're looking for stylish and trendy pieces.

Questions & Answers

No questions yet — be the first to ask.

News & Press

No news yet. This is where the business shares its own updates and press.

Photos

No photos yet. Photos shared by reviewers will show up here.

Widgets

Boost your business trust by displaying widget on your website — its a simple way to convert your visitors into customers.

Embed code

<script src="https://trustburn.com/widgets/index.js"></script>
<div class="trustburn-widget" data-trustburn-protocol="https:" data-trustburn-domain="trustburn.com" data-trustburn-widget="score" data-company-path="forevernew-com" data-lang="en"></div>
More widgets

About Forever new international

Address
4701 N 4th Ave
Categories
Retail